Home
Chi Siamo
Storia
Organigramma Gestionale
Staff Tecnico
Codice Etico
Sponsor
Squadre
Primo XV
Calendario e classifica
Cadetta
Minirugby
Under 14
Under 16
Under 18
Les Besió – Touch Team
Allenamenti
Rugbytots
Sostenibilità
News
Progetti
Rugby Parma 1931 – I Cuori Gialloblù
Il Museo della Rugby Parma
Team Building
Rugby Parma Summer Camp 2023
Progetto Scuola
Erogazioni liberali “Sport Bonus”
Iscrizioni
Contatti
CLUB HOUSE “FIFTEEN”
Home
Chi Siamo
Storia
Organigramma Gestionale
Staff Tecnico
Codice Etico
Sponsor
Squadre
Primo XV
Calendario e classifica
Cadetta
Minirugby
Under 14
Under 16
Under 18
Les Besió – Touch Team
Allenamenti
Rugbytots
Sostenibilità
News
Progetti
Rugby Parma 1931 – I Cuori Gialloblù
Il Museo della Rugby Parma
Team Building
Rugby Parma Summer Camp 2023
Progetto Scuola
Erogazioni liberali “Sport Bonus”
Iscrizioni
Contatti
CLUB HOUSE “FIFTEEN”
Staff Tecnico
Stagione 2023/24
DIRECTOR OF RUGBY
Roland De Marigny
DIRETTORE TECNICO
Robert Du Preez
DIRETTORE SPORTIVO
Marco Frati
Prima Squadra
Robert Du Preez- Head Coach
Marco Frati – Allenatore
Pablo Moreta – Allenatore Mischia
David Sisi – Allenatore Touche
Francesco Di Fraia – Preparatore Atletico
Gonzalo Martín Gutierrez – Team Manager
Giuseppe Gasparri – Accompagnatore
CADETTA
Rocco Trasatti – Head Coach / Preparatore atletico
Marco Bersani – Giocatore / Allenatore Mischia
Damiano Mazza – Allenatore Trequarti
Gonzalo Martin Gutierrez – Allenatore
Federico De Rosa – Allenatore
Antonio Rancan – Team Manager
UNDER 18
Marco Quagliotti – Head Coach
Robert Du Preez – Tutor
Pablo Moreta – Allenatore Mischia
Maurizio Krsul – Allenatore Attacco
Federico De Rosa – Allenatore
Luca Sartori – Allenatore
UNDER 16
Federico De Rosa – Head Coach
Roland De Marigny – Tutor
Giovanni Caselli – Allenatore
Samuele Pelagatti – Allenatore
Maurizio Krsul – Allenatore
UNDER 14
Luca Sartori – Head Coach
Jacopo Guatelli – Allenatore
Martin Granieri – Allenatore
Marco Quagliotti – Allenatore
Federico De Rosa – Allenatore
Niccolò Bianconcini – Allenatore
PREPARATORI ATLETICI
Francesco Di Fraia
Emiliano Zanichelli
Alessio Calì
UNDER 12
Pietro Bastoni – Head Coach
Maurizio De Luca – Allenatore
Niccolò Bianconcini – Allenatore
Daniele Andreoli – Allenatore
Omar Fermo – Allenatore
Emiliano Zanichelli – Responsabile Aspetto Motorio
UNDER 10
Giancarlo Garavaldi – Head Coach
Francesca Orlandini – Allenatrice
Lorenzo Pozzi – Allenatore
Francesco Barbarini – Allenatore
Greta Martinelli – Responsabile Aspetto Motorio
UNDER 8
Alice Galli – Head Coach
Francesco Padovani – Allenatore
Alex Giantomassi – Allenatore
Filippo Ferraguti – Allenatore
Benedetta Contini – Responsabile Aspetto Motorio
UNDER 6
Nicole Cavatorta – Head Coach
Maria Vittoria Ilariuzzi – Allenatrice
Filippo Simoni – Allenatore
Rugby Tots
Nicole Cavatorta – Responsabile
Greta Martinelli – Educatrice
Benedetta Contini – Educatrice
Alessio Calì – Educatore