Minirugby

UNDER 13

STAFF

  • Luca Sartori – head coach
  • Enrico Strina
  • Marco Quagliotti
  • Niccolò Bianconcini
  • Emiliano Zanichelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Avanzini Lorenzo
  • Barbetti Luca
  • Belicchi Riccardo
  • Bellini Andrea
  • Bergamaschi Benjamin
  • Bernava Francesco
  • Binelli Matteo
  • Bodini Giulio
  • Bosi Brando Maria
  • Busi Carlo
  • Ceresini Francesco Maria
  • Colonna Sebastiano
  • Cordani Pietro
  • Covati Pietro
  • De Luca Elia
  • Del Grosso Filippo
  • Fava Riccardo
  • Frati Cristiano
  • Frati Jacopo
  • Frati Tommaso
  • Frea Filippo
  • Galuzzi Leonardo
  • Gambazza Mattia
  • Gambelli Michelangiolo
  • Gardoni Lorenzo
  • Gnudi Riccardo
  • Karameto Raffaele
  • Leo Matteo
  • Leonelli Giulio
  • Morbarigazzi Davide
  • Muho Reiard
  • Pelloni Marco
  • Picetti Pietro
  • Priolo Federico
  • Rusconi Leonardo
  • Sorrentino Edoardo Angelo
  • Taddei Marco
  • Uccelli Matteo
  • Vacondio Pietro

UNDER 11

STAFF

  • Pietro Bastoni – head coach
  • Maurizio De Luca
  • Jacopo Guatelli
  • Omar Fermo
  • Laura Guatelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Abbati Mattia
  • Armellini Alessio
  • Baiocchi Sebastiano
  • Barbieri Luka
  • Bergamaschi Joaquin
  • Blasi Marco
  • Campi Nathan Brandon
  • Cantadori Luca
  • Cantoni Carlo
  • Casali Alessandro
  • Chiapponi Luigi Camilo
  • Coli Gabriele
  • Colombo Giovanni
  • Colombo Pietro
  • De Luca Sebastian
  • Del Monaco Mattia
  • Emerilli Ryan
  • Fermo Luppi Edoardo
  • Ferrari Diego
  • Gardoni Yuri
  • Guareschi Claudio
  • Iotti Sebastiano
  • Labozzetta Aris
  • Lecarrè Clement Marie Benoit
  • Leonelli Carlo
  • Leto Simone Maria
  • Maini Antonio
  • Marchesi Nicolò
  • Menozzi Filippo
  • Orlandini Cristian
  • Petreni Liam
  • Rella Emiliano
  • Rusconi Carlo Leone
  • Schianchi Federico
  • Tagliavini Lorenzo
  • Ventura Giovanni
  • Zaniboni Giacomo

UNDER 9

STAFF

  • Elena De Rossi – head coach
  • Giancarlo Garavaldi
  • Daniele Andreoli
  • Francesco Gazza
  • Filippo Ferraguti
  • Cesare Borges
  • Greta Martinelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Abbinante Marco
  • Agrillo Paride
  • Bernardini Nicolò
  • Berselli Davide
  • Bertolini Edoardo
  • Bigliardi Davide
  • Busi Giorgio
  • Cantadori Federico
  • Coli Giacomo
  • Consonni Nicola
  • Dall’aglio Pietro
  • Desvaux De Marigny Daniel
  • Gaibazzi Samuele
  • Guareschi Geddes Da Filicaia Giorgio
  • Kruger Robert
  • Mutti Vittorio
  • Padovani Edoardo
  • Sala Leonardo Maria
  • Streparava Edoardo

UNDER 7

STAFF

  • Alice Galli – head coach
  • Nicole Cavatorta
  • Francesco Padovani
  • Filippo Simoni
  • Benedetta Contini

ATLETI

  • Anedda Tommaso
  • Bellini Francesco
  • Boselli Del Chicca Giorgio
  • Cantoni Rocco
  • Carnevale Diego
  • Caroppo Diego
  • Carriero Edoardo
  • Cartelli Michele
  • Casali Giorgio
  • Casian Marco
  • Casonato Andrea
  • Chiapponi Guido Maria
  • Condemi Jacopo
  • Coruzzi Ivo Sebastian
  • Del Grosso Tommaso
  • Devos Mestdagh Ugo
  • Frambati Gian Paolo
  • Garrisi Leone Valerio
  • Gelati Bonini Riccardo
  • Guareschi Geddes Da Filicaia Giulio
  • Guerci Alberto
  • Iotti Eodardo
  • Marastoni Riccardo
  • Meloni Gelasio Liam
  • Nizzi Teo
  • Nizzi Tito
  • Pasini Valentino
  • Quilici Valentino
  • Randazzo Umberto
  • Rigobert Lacome Gaspard
  • Rociola Michele
  • Roselli Edoardo
  • Scotti Armagni Achille
  • Sperti Andrea
  • Zonin Riccardo

UNDER 5

STAFF

  • Alice Galli – head coach
  • Nicole Cavatorta
  • Francesco Padovani
  • Filippo Simoni
  • Benedetta Contini

ATLETI

  • Agrillo Oscar
  • Bertorelli Alessandro
  • Bezza Teseo
  • Cacciamani Cesare
  • Canali Edoardo
  • Carriero Tommaso
  • Coruzzi Sandro
  • Fabiani Filippo
  • Frigeri Sebastiano
  • Gelati Amedeo
  • Maserati Federico
  • Meneghelli Lucio Gael
  • Pasini Lorenzo
  • Rociola Gabriele
  • Roncai Mattia
  • Rossi Francesco
  • Rossi Samuele
  • Viafara Ballesteros Evan

Le ultime notizie