Minirugby

UNDER 12

STAFF

  • Pietro Bastoni – head coach
  • Federico Delpogetto
  • Niccolò Bianconcini
  • Laura Guatelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Abbati Nicola
  • Azzali Giulio
  • Banzola Edoardo
  • Belicchi Riccardo
  • Bellini Andrea
  • Binelli Matteo
  • Bosi Brando Maria
  • Bucci Giacomo
  • Bussolati Sebastiano
  • Bussoni Simone
  • Carli Nicola
  • Covati Pietro
  • Del Grosso Filippo
  • Fava Riccardo
  • Folli Alessandro
  • Frati Jacopo
  • Frati Tommaso
  • Galuzzi Leonardo
  • Gardoni Lorenzo
  • Ghinelli Sergio
  • Gnudi Riccardo
  • Grimaldi Antonio
  • Guidetti Luigi
  • Lafiandra Daniele
  • Leo Matteo
  • Mancini Lorenzo
  • Mazzadi Matteo
  • Negri Andrea
  • Pappalardo Lorenzo
  • Ravasini Pietro
  • Ravizzi Nicola
  • Righi Alessandro
  • Rusconi Leonardo
  • Taddei Marco
  • Tosini Lorenzo
  • Trapani Riccardo
  • Turillazzi Dario
  • Uccelli Matteo
  • Vacondio Pietro
  • Vantaggio Jacopo

UNDER 10

STAFF

  • Mario Fontana – head coach
  • Jacopo Guatelli
  • Marco Busetto
  • Greta Martinelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Armellini Alessio
  • Campi Nathan Brandon
  • Colonna Sebastiano
  • Coni Riccardo
  • Cordani Pietro
  • Dall’asta Mattia
  • Dogan Cezar
  • Fallaha Abdul Hamid
  • Fermo Edoardo
  • Karameto Raffaele
  • Lecarrè Clement Marie Benoit
  • Leonelli Giulio
  • Maini Antonio
  • Mattioli Giuseppe
  • Morbarigazzi Davide
  • Niero Eleonora
  • Orlandini Cristian
  • Rusconi Carlo Leone
  • Sahizpreet Singh
  • Zaniboni Giacomo

UNDER 8

STAFF

  • Elena Derossi – head coach
  • Enrico Strina
  • Simone Manganiello – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Bertolini Edoardo
  • Blasi Marco
  • Bussolati Gregorio
  • Coli Gabriele
  • Coli Giacomo
  • Covati Tommaso
  • Ferrari Vittorio
  • Ghasempour Samuele
  • Massari Ettore
  • Montagna Giovanni
  • Mutti Vittorio
  • Petreni Liam
  • Pizzolo Luigi
  • Rabitti Federico
  • Ravasini Mario
  • Rella Emiliano
  • Serafino Nicola
  • Troncon Piero
  • Ventura Giovanni

UNDER 6

STAFF

  • Alice Galli – head coach
  • Giulia Niero
  • Umberto Marossa

ATLETI

  • Del Grosso Tommaso
  • Licata Emanuele
  • Licata Leonardo
  • Saracca Pietro
  • Tondelli Tommaso
  • Tonelli Gioele

Le ultime notizie