Minirugby

UNDER 12

STAFF

  • Pietro Bastoni – head coach
  • Federico Delpogetto
  • Niccolò Bianconcini
  • Laura Guatelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Azzali Giulio
  • Banzola Edoardo
  • Baratta Lorenzo
  • Belicchi Riccardo
  • Bellini Andrea
  • Binelli Matteo
  • Bosi Brando Maria
  • Bucci Giacomo
  • Bussolati Sebastiano
  • Bussoni Simone
  • Carli Nicola
  • Covati Pietro
  • Del Grosso Filippo
  • Desvaux De Marigny Christian
  • Fava Riccardo
  • Frati Jacopo
  • Frati Tommaso
  • Galuzzi Leonardo
  • Gardoni Lorenzo
  • Gnudi Riccardo
  • Grimaldi Antonio
  • Guidetti Luigi
  • Lafiandra Daniele
  • Leo Matteo
  • Marotta Alberto
  • Mazzadi Matteo
  • Pappalardo Lorenzo
  • Pelloni Marco
  • Ravasini Pietro
  • Ravizzi Nicola
  • Righi Alessandro
  • Rusconi Leonardo
  • Taddei Marco
  • Tosini Lorenzo
  • Trapani Riccardo
  • Turillazzi Dario
  • Uccelli Matteo
  • Vacondio Pietro
  • Vantaggio Jacopo
  • Zammarano Leonardo

UNDER 10

STAFF

  • Mario Fontana – head coach
  • Jacopo Guatelli
  • Marco Busetto
  • Omar Fermo
  • Greta Martinelli – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Amoretti Sebastian
  • Armellini Alessio
  • Baiocchi Sebastiano
  • Bussolati Samuele
  • Campi Nathan Brandon
  • Casali Alessandro
  • Ceresini Francesco Maria
  • Colonna Sebastiano
  • Coni Riccardo
  • Cordani Pietro
  • De Pasquale Luca
  • Fallaha Abdul Amid
  • Fantuzzi Leonardo
  • Fermo Edoardo
  • Frati Cristiano
  • Frea Filippo
  • Karameto Raffaele
  • Maggioni Giorgio
  • Maini Antonio
  • Morbarigazzi Davide
  • Niero Eleonora
  • Pasini Michele
  • Picetti Pietro
  • Rusconi Carlo Leone
  • Samson Cristian
  • Schianchi Federico
  • Singh Sahizpreet
  • Sorrentino Edoardo Angelo
  • Zaniboni Giacomo

UNDER 8

STAFF

  • Enrico Strina – head coach
  • Tommaso Monica
  • Nicole Cavatorta
  • Simone Manganiello – responsabile aspetto motorio

ATLETI

  • Abbati Mattia
  • Bertoli Pino Nicolas Daniele
  • Bertolini Edoardo
  • Blasi Marco
  • Bussolati Gregorio
  • Cantadori Luca
  • Cantoni Carlo
  • Coli Gabriele
  • Coli Giacomo
  • Covati Tommaso
  • Del Monaco Mattia
  • Desvaux De Marigny Daniel
  • Guareschi Claudio
  • Kruger Robert
  • Mazzeo Arturo Zeno
  • Migliorini Elena
  • Migliorini Emma
  • Mutti Vittorio
  • Petreni Liam
  • Rella Emiliano
  • Saccani Bernardo
  • Serafino Nicola
  • Tarantino Edoardo
  • Ventura Giovanni

UNDER 6

STAFF

  • Alice Galli – head coach
  • Umberto Marossa
  • Filippo Ferraguti
  • Nicole Cavatorta

ATLETI

  • Berselli Davide
  • Cantadori Federico
  • Del Grosso Tommaso
  • Garrisi Leone Valerio
  • La Franca Edoardo
  • Tondelli Tommaso
  • Tonelli Gioele
  • Zonin Riccardo

Le ultime notizie